A lista de participantes é dinâmica e auto atualiza-se.

DorsalNomeEquipa
1ROBERTO AIRESAlienTeam / Montes de Adrenalina
2Eduardo Sousa
3Edgar MagalhaesCRINAF LDA
4Manuel Jose Santos SilvaG7BTT
5Pedro MoreiraCagaNisso Btt
6Flávio Carvalho
7HELDER MOREIRACagaNisso Btt
8Vitor Manuel Nunes GuiomarCires-ShinEtsu
9Paulo FurtadoCagaNisso Btt
10Pedro FranqueiraPaF Engenharia
11Rui BarrosoAlienTeam / Montes de Adrenalina
12Gaspar PinheiroLousada BTT
13Mário SilvaAlien Team/Montes de Adtrenalina
14João SilvaARCOBIKE
15Manuel SantosManuel
16Dores SantosManuel
17Paulo MirandaBTTALFENENSE
18Rui SantosAses dos Pedais
19Joel Baptista
20Rui PachecoARCOBIKE
21Armando GonçalvesIndividual
22Pedro Miguel Barros MorgadoBike&Beer
23Ismael AlvesBike&Beer
24Tiago PereiraBebe-se em Todas as Tascas
25Marco CarvalhoBike&Beer
26Tiago alvesBike&Beer
27Martinho MoraisARCOBIKE
28Manuel Antonio Rocha Coutoantes só que mal acompanhado
29Ricardo Costa
30Marco Costa
31João Pereira
32José Gomes PereiraREUMÁTICOS BTT - BAIÃO
33Rafael PachecoARCOBIKE
34Vitor Manuel Teixeira PintoCRINAF LDA
35Fernando VieiraREUMÁTICOS BTT - BAIÃO
36Luís VieiraREUMÁTICOS BTT - BAIÃO
37Rui Filipe Pereira Ermida VinhaBTT Fonte Boa/Estufas Minho
38Renato PresaMindas Powaa
39Carlos M MoraisAlien Team/Montes de Adtrenalina
40Pedro PintoJá Ali
41Jorge TeixeiraARCOBIKE/Saúde Animal
42Ricardo Sousa
43Susana Santos
44sérgio carneiroDescola
45João Filipe Costa BettencourtPTT GAIA
46Carlos Alberto AraújoAlien Team/Montes de Adtrenalina
47Hugo Daniel Castro Machadofama
48Magno Castro Machadofama
49Luís Miguel da Costa FalcãoSUPERBIKE BTT TEAM
50Paulo GomesCagaNisso Btt
51Paulo SousaCagaNisso Btt
52Bruno PintoBike&Friends
53angelo camoes
António Carlos Costa
Antonio Paulo Ribeiro CarvalhoCabeceiras Bike Team
Antonio Pedro Alves FariaAMBIKES Team Pro
Armando SantosMaia Btt Team
Armindo VilelaARCOBIKE
Augusto ToméDar ao Ped@l
Bruno LeiteARCOBIKE
Carlos Manuel Sousa MarquesCabeceiras Bike Team
Carlos Samuel Freitas Alves
Carlos SilvaJá Ali
Dinis Mateus
Dinis PintoARCOBIKE
Fernando JesusBargauto
Filipe DuarteAgarrados ao BTT/Irbal
Franquelim Portela GonçalvesCabeceiras Bike Team
Helena TeixeiraCELOBIKE
João Carlos Lima de OliveiraARCOBIKE/Pedalar Canedo
João SousaARCOBIKE
Jorge AguiarSO2#113
Jorge GonçalvesÀs11noFárol
Jose carlos freitas abreufui e já volto
jose ismael costa oliveira
Leonilde GoncalvesSO2#113
Liliana AmorimAgarrados ao BTT/Irbal
Luis OliveiraBarcelos
LUIS SOUSALUIS
Manuel Alberto Ferreira Tavares
Manuel Fernando Gomes AzevedoCRINAF LDA
Marcio alexandre teixeira borgesindividual/celobike
Marco MendesDESISEG
Mélissa Yvette Jeanne DebouterMélissa Yvette
Nelissen Johannes Andreas JosefCabeceiras Bike Team
Nelo CarvalhoARCOBIKE
Nuno Ricardo da Silva TeixeiraCabeceiras Bike Team
Nuno TeixeiraARCOBIKE
Patrício FernandesBike&Friends
Paulo Filipe Rodrigues
Paulo Jorge PereiraAlien Team/Montes de Adtrenalina
Paulo MachadoCELOBIKE
Paulo Manuel Silva GonçalvesTeam Bifana
Pedro Antonio Oliveira LeiteCabeceiras Bike Team
Pedro CunhaTubarões do Monte
Pedro FerrazRODATIVA BTT
Pedro LopesLEGIÃO FLAVIENSE
Pedro Miguel Monteiro
Ramiro CarvalhoARCOBIKE
Ricardo freitasFafe a Pedalar
Ricardo PereiraREUMÁTICOS BTT
Rui MacedoFirstbike
Rui Manuel Carvalho Leite
Rui VieiraARCOBIKE
Sergio FugasBike17Eco
Sérgio LeitãoGang da Montanha
Sérgio manuel Oliveira diasARCOBIKE/Pedalar Canedo
tiago daniel fernandes lealOrangepowerbtteam
Tino TeixeiraARCOBIKE
VascoARCOBIKE
vitor coutinhoRcTeam
Vitor Hugo Carvalho Ferreira Oliveira
Vitor Joaquim Sa BarrosAfteam

Inscrições: 113


Clica na imagem